🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Monkey dance silk shirtdress, rust orange

Product image 1
1 / 5

Monkey dance silk shirtdress, rust orange

  • Relaxed shirt silhouette
  • Pointed collar and stand
  • Concealed placket with self-covered buttons
  • Back yoke with centre back split
  • Self-ties detail
  • Refer to size guide for garment measurements
  • Refer to flat lay product shots for the true product colourrepresentation
  • Composition: 100% Silk Twill

 

  • For this piece we recommend dry clean only.
  • Relaxed shirt silhouette
  • Pointed collar and stand
  • Concealed placket with self-covered buttons
  • Back yoke with centre back split
  • Self-ties detail
  • Refer to size guide for garment measurements
  • Composition: 100% Silk Twill

 

  • For this piece we recommend dry clean only.
Select Size
From $394.32

Original: $1,126.63

-65%
Monkey dance silk shirtdress, rust orange—

$1,126.63

$394.32

Description

  • Relaxed shirt silhouette
  • Pointed collar and stand
  • Concealed placket with self-covered buttons
  • Back yoke with centre back split
  • Self-ties detail
  • Refer to size guide for garment measurements
  • Composition: 100% Silk Twill

 

  • For this piece we recommend dry clean only.
Monkey dance silk shirtdress, rust orange | Home decoration